Til forsiden



Forsiden

Historikk
Klær
Ta kontakt

Påmelding
Tilleggsregler
Startlister
Resultater

Sammenlagt resultatliste

Overnatting
Juniorstipend
Rekrutt og juniortreff
HM rekruttbil
Gjestebok

Startlister - Hekkmester'n 2012, Bilcross - 09.06.2012

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
201   Kate Jevne   NMK Ringsaker   Opel   HE-BI  
202   Leif-harald Mathisen   NMK Ringsaker   Volvo HE-BI   HE-BI  
210   Joakim Bævrevoll   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal   VW Boble   Team Joakim  
220   Mats Andre Aftreth   NMK Støren   Volvo   Aftreth Motorsport  
221   Sindre S. Bjørnås   NMK Orkla   Volvo   Team Bjørnås  
223   Jørgen Høiseth   NMK Melhus   vw   Høiseth MotorSport  
224   Andreas Ulvin    NMK Rennebu        
227   Ole Magnus Aarhaug   NMK Melhus   Toyota   Høiseth Motorsport  
228   stian solberg   NMK Støren   vw   team bangen  
229   Rolf Arild Fossum   NMK Støren   Olabil   Team Bangan  
233   Tommy Sunnset   NMK Melhus   Mazda   Kjør for livet  
245   Steffen Krogstad   NMK Melhus   Skoda   Kgk Racingteam  
280   Joachim Haustreis   NMK Melhus   Toyota   Team Haustracing  
299   Vegard Buland   NMK Hell   BMW   Hell motorsport  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
300   Martin Lindsø   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal        
301   Daniel Lindsø   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal        
302   sivert rugsveen hansen   nmk tynset   fård   team max  
303   Tomas Hokseggen   NMK Støren   Sabb   Bakkebø Motorsport  
305   vegard sommervold   -   opel     
306   Stefan Hovdal Hulsund    NMK Melhus        
311   Lena Presthus   NMK Orkla   Mazda 323   .  
313   Kenneth Fossum   NMK Støren   vw     
314   Nils Arne Steigedal   NMK Orkla   Volvo     
315   Patrick Jønland   NMK Melhus   Audi 80   Team Faksvåg Jønland  
333   Monika Solberg Jensen   NMK Melhus   Opel     
369   Martin Andre Borten   NMK Melhus   VW   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
385   Andreas Bolland   NMK Støren   opel   Team snøan  

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Ola Hustad   NMK Molde   VW   Team Hustad  
2   øystein olsen   NMK Elverum   vw     
3   Kjetil Solli   NMK Elverum   NSU 1000     
4   Svein Hagen   NMK Molde        
5   Frank Jevne   NMK Ringsaker   VW   HE-BI  
6   John christian Schevik   NMK Molde   vw     
7   Arnt Helge Solberg   NMK Støren   vw boble   Team bangan  
10   Lene Røvik   NMK Molde   VW   Røvik Racing  
11   odd jarle aarhaug   NMK Støren   vw     
12   Knut Edvin Lindsø   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal   VW     
14   olejohan smerud   NMK Hadeland   vw     
15   Stian Rambraut   NMK Melhus   VW     
16   pål rohnny olsen   NMK Elverum   vw   .  
17   Daniel Hopen   NMK Molde   VW     
18   Terje Solberg   NMK Støren   vw TS MOTOR   ts motor  
20   Andreas Bakkerud   NMK Bergen   vw   .  
22   Gaute Høiseth   NMK Melhus   Vw   Høiseth MotorSport  
23   Odd Harald Hansen    NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal        
31   Tom Erling Nårstad   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal   VW     
38   Anders Kongsrud   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal   VW   Statoil Vågå  
47   Geir Fossum   NMK Støren   vw   Bangan  
50   Kjell Bævrevoll   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal   VW   KB  
56   Morten Bakkebø   NMK Støren   Vw   Bakkebø Motorsport  
71   Kjell Morten Snøan   NMK Støren   Skoda   Team Snøan  
83   stian nordstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   vw   Nordstad Motorsport  
84   Karl-Jørgen Rønning   NMK Namdal   Vw     
96   Roger Tangen   amcar Brumunddal   chevrolet   TANGEN`S  

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.
Frank Jensen Transport
Evenås Motorterminalen AS
Kristoffersen Bil AS
Maskin & Asfalt AS
Tømrerfirma Arild Solberg
Cylinder- og motorservice AS
Polaris Nordmøre
Bygger'n Midttømme
Bakkebø Stål